?

Log in

...


and now you will watch hitler eat a watermelon.

Recent Entries · Archive · Friends · Profile

* * *
and now you will watch hitler eat a watermelon.


Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Current Mood:
creative creative
* * *
* * *
[User Picture]
On September 21st, 2005 01:07 am (UTC), ashes4eyes commented:
Dude, that cracks me up everytime I see it.
On September 21st, 2005 02:19 am (UTC), lord_fluffy replied:
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
On September 21st, 2005 02:19 am (UTC), lord_fluffy replied:
hitler stuff is funny XD
[User Picture]
On September 21st, 2005 02:22 am (UTC), blueroomk2 replied:
YES IT IS :p
On April 24th, 2006 03:02 am (UTC), little_naruto replied:
Hitler CAN be funny!
* * *
[User Picture]
On September 21st, 2005 07:09 am (UTC), lemharth commented:
Oh man - I have a whole bunch of gifs like that. Want me to send them to you? lmao
On September 22nd, 2005 03:24 am (UTC), lord_fluffy replied:
yes! dude! send me all of em! XD
* * *
On November 25th, 2005 02:32 am (UTC), (Anonymous) commented:
Good Lord. Whoever made those was BEYOND a crack-induced stupor.

Them be fuckin' hilarious. =)
[User Picture]
On November 25th, 2005 02:34 am (UTC), kiky0u replied:
That comment was me. Heh heh. Oops.
* * *
[User Picture]
On December 12th, 2005 05:08 pm (UTC), danwells commented:
I dunno what I laugh more, Hitler/watermelon, Snape/Macarena, yay!
I loved your layout, sheeps and clouds are sooooo cute!
And gosh you love Rammstein and NIN and Dave Matthews, I'm happy!
On December 14th, 2005 04:00 am (UTC), lord_fluffy replied:
Little random isn't it?
glad you like it!
XD
* * *
[User Picture]
On April 1st, 2006 03:42 am (UTC), raven_goth commented:
O.o WTF?? lol it just kinda hovers there for awhile then he drops it ;P
* * *

Previous Entry · Leave a comment · Share · Next Entry